LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lehigh Acres
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3807 3RD ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/29

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt

3807 3RD ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

3216 22ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/23

$229,900

$229,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

3216 22ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

3216 22ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/28

$229,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

3216 22ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
4101 3rd ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/17

$239,900

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

4101 3rd ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

1112/1114 HAROLD AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
1/23

$530,000

$569,999

7.0%
6 Beds2,648 SqFt

1112/1114 HAROLD AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1762 Woodward AVE, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
1/22

$325,000

$350,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

1762 Woodward AVE, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1762-1760 Woodward AVE, Other City - In The State Of Florida, FL 33903
1/22

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
1019 Carroll ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/39

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

1019 Carroll ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Genesis Realty Team

306 5TH AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/40

$368,000

$370,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,462 SqFt

306 5TH AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc

2050 BANNER LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

$414,900

$414,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

2050 BANNER LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Jackie Millan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

Stellar MLS
3906 28th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/26

$139,000

$149,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

3906 28th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by RE/MAX Trend

438 RATHBURN ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

438 RATHBURN ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Melissa Rincon LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
438 S Rathburn ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/41

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

438 S Rathburn ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
438 Rathburn ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/34

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

438 Rathburn ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by LPT Realty

766 Naples AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/46

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,807 SqFt

766 Naples AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Marzucco Real Estate

1134 Bari ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

$18,000

$23,000

21.7%
0.23 Acres

1134 Bari ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

3702 Catron CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

$85,000

$90,000

5.6%
0.41 Acres Lot

3702 Catron CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

407 W 17th ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
1/31

$340,000

$345,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

407 W 17th ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Listed by LPT Realty

1762 Woodward AVE, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
1/16

$60,000

$85,000

29.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

1762 Woodward AVE, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

Listed by Precision Realty Group

731 Randall AVE E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/31

$377,000

$405,000

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

731 Randall AVE E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by LPT Realty

480 Valley DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/30

$163,000

$163,000

3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

480 Valley DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Access Real Estate

727 Goldwyn AVE S E Goldwyn AVE S, Other City - In The State Of Florida, FL 33974
1/17

$363,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

Listed by LPT Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
727 Goldwyn AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/18

$363,000

$363,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

727 Goldwyn AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by LPT Realty

57 Douglas AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/7

$28,000

$29,995

6.7%
0.26 Acres

57 Douglas AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Freedom Real Estate Enterprise

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design (19)
LPT Realty

Melissa Rincon P.A

+1(239) 565-2055 melissa.goldgroup@gmail.com

License ID: P3457101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lehigh Acres

Untitled design (19)
LPT Realty

Melissa Rincon P.A

+1(239) 565-2055 melissa.goldgroup@gmail.com

License ID: P3457101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lehigh Acres